Academic Excellence Awardees for the Third Quarter

Awarding of the Academic Excellence Cards was held last Monday, March 4, 2019, at the Bloomfield Academy covered court. The awardees for each class received their Merit Cards.

GRADE 1 – CHARITY

WITH HONORS:
Liam Anthony Alonzo, Charlie Bella Quiambao, Juan Carlos Miguel Gozun, Michaela Jazmine Tayag, Xyriel Leanne Marcos, Carline Jaiyanah Manalang, Mathea Day Fernando

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Kean Lorenzo Salvador, Evan Kevin Lagura, Sean Nigel Kagaoan, Carl Nathan Importante, Reign Vania Diamante, Danielle Naomi Patubo, Mathea Margaret  Jusi, Kaia Bien Esquillo, Mathew Russel Aniceto, Lyana Yap, Gheryse Antoine Sytangco, Jose Mateo Perez, Juan Carlo Jorge, Sofia Gianna Lexie De Jesus

WITH HIGHEST HONORS
Pauline Natalie Tingchuy

 

GRADE 2 – HUMILITY

WITH HONORS
Xynett Haleigh Morata, Reign Nicole Maligaya, Ryrie Jesus Diamante, Prince Patrick Ting, Micaiah Julia Robles,  Angela Reine Pilar, Asley Kyel Estacio, Vito Dioquino, Sofia Marley Galvez, Choleen Allyna Forca, Pia Isaiah Bowe Carballo, Maria Bianca Ysabel Buendia, Jirou Joachim Nogot, Chloe Javier,

WITH HIGH HONORS
Sid Kristoff Cortes, Aliyah Jayne Dris, Joakeem Derek Camat, Maria Sabina Baradas, Romia Lauriz De Guzman Cyra Cheang

 

GRADE 3 – GENEROSITY

WITH HONORS:
Beaux-Antoine Cruz, Johanna Laine Ferrer, Arabella Gabrielle Ventura, Sean Manuel Caes, Dylan Gerard Gonzales, Ethan Jacob Villanueva, Reese Nicolette Cruz, Juan Miguel Suba

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Nikyzia Gyles Avelino, Mary Kristine Claire Vida, Precious Psalm Villaflor, Marielle Francesca Fabella, Aeon Chartreuse Suñer, Enrique Lawrence Maligaya

WITH HIGHEST HONORS
Rhaizel Mariez Legaspi, Jasmine Summer Perez, Marc Santino Vergabera

 

GRADE 4 – SINCERITY

WITH HONORS:
Jan Manuel Besitan, Sean Lucas De Guzman, Krystelle Bolinao, Hayden Andrei Jurica, Hyacinth Carl Barrozo, Jose Cristiano Carpio, Ayezia Mae Almadin, Ozielle Yocheved Reyes, Jarred Nigel Nogot, Coleen Ann Maravilla, Rian Alecxander Isip, Marc Rei Johan Toniza, Lucille Yvan Inovio, Faith Steven Duclayan, Marc Rei Johan, Danica Althea Separo

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Sofia Keira Ysabel Sotelo, Samantha Francine Joaquin, Rovi Niña Alexa Balon, Jairau Malabanan, Sioux-Charys Federique Crame, Jazz Santa Cruz

 

GRADE 5 – AMITY

WITH HONORS:
Josemari Genato, Ysabella Dimabayao, Paulyn Buhain, Patricia Jayne Dris, Shanyssa Marie Jorge, Mico Gabriel Ignacio, Nica Bianca Faith Tonguia, Blaze Ezekiel Navarro, Bienn Mikayla Yson, Rian Nicole Valenzuela, Micah Anton Medina, Maria Theresa Joanna Vida, Asear Miel Ramilla, Reese Amber Teves, Sofia Louise Villanueva

With High Honors:
Jerome Dominique Camat, Enzo Luiz La’o, Gabriel Angelo Anastacio, Cyan Cheang

 

GRADE 6 – HONESTY

With Honors:
Kaizen Legolas Aranda, Samantha Pauline Andrei De Jesus, Ellys Pearl Jover, Mik Jebriel Aragon, Jana Nicole Adorable, Johanna Laine Ferrer, Frederick Besitan, Lara Jayne Ferrer, Annika Mae Tejerero, Armina Isabel Sirios, Raphaign Cedric Sare, Rhoan Marie Morales, Louiz Jacob Manzano

With High Honors:
Lara Joy Gayeta, Alexanra Johanne Añonuevo

 

GRADE 7 – FORBEARANCE

WITH HONORS:
Cyra Norchelyn G. Salinas, Venice Leiko Dela Paz, Brent Alistaire Atienza, Ivene Gabrielle Calabio, John Carlo Custodio, Stacey Sabrina Martinez, Mikayla Isabelle Milambiling

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Kiel Margarette Molina, Andrea Mae Benavides

 

GRADE 7 – FORTITUDE

WITH HONORS:
Antoinette Myrel Carballo, Trisha Anne Tuviera, Fieliccia Anne Marie Palomares, Peter Buhain, Amber Krischellejoy Vergara, Princess Akari Maeda, Khyzler Cachuela

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Rhaizza Mariel Legaspi, Rhianna Shae Palaruan, Zyan Ashley Valenzuela

 

GRADE 8 – STEADFASTNESS

With Honors:
Monique Sevilla, Carleen Agatha Mercano, Camille Erika Sarabia, Angelo Joaquin Era, Rochelle Molina, Viviene Cyra Tendido, Clysley Dayauon

WITH HIGH HONORS:
Cayla Danielle Santa Cruz, Carolyn Joy Limpin, Jenssy Mari Dela Cruz, Louis Ruemyr Carballo, Chrizel Anne Gabriel

 

GRADE 9 – UPRIGHTNESS

WITH HONORS:
Julia Marie Perez, Jan Kailu Eli Baradas, Coleen Grace Rubia, Sisinio Angelo Caranzo, Miguel Rafael Diwa, Liana Trisha Redito, Jethro David Dela Cerna

With High Honors:
Denise Lorraine Janabon, Bianca Therese, Vergabera Janabon, Bernadette Bumanglag

 

GRADE 10 – INTEGRITY

WITH HONORS:
Mae Anne Millano, Shun Mark Denver Dublin, Michaela Jayne Guan, Jose Romulo Latosa, Luke Daniel Corral, Justin Nicole Javier, Stephanie Nicole Tansing, Donatello Regalado

With High Honors:
Kenshin Cyan Suñer, Clarence Tendido, Samantha Marie Caleon

With Highest Honors:
Clarence Tendido

 

GRADE 11

WITH HONORS:
Catherine Joy Kim, Kelsey Anne Mayor, Robert Aaron Seballa, Kevin Lin, Allysa Camille Rabe, Catherine Joy Fernandez, Jan Clarisse Ramos, William Jesrie Estabillo, Sean Edward Edillor

With High Honors:
Daniella Louise Janabon, Zaira Maxine Frayco, Ellys Rain Jover

 

GRADE 12

WITH HONORS:
Patricia Dana Bohol, Chloe Kathleen Agustin, Jose Fonzee Allas, Patrisha Marie Chan, Gabrielle Candice Bearneza  Ma. Yoshabel Yvinna Doroteo, Gerard Gabriel Gallardo, Megumi Daz, Christian Third Cacapit, Amirah Beatrix Marie Tuazon, Chloe Saquilayan

WITH HIGH HONORS
Charles Randy Lumhod

With Highest Honors:
Yna Bianca Maulion

 

Congratulations awardees! Your perseverance and sacrifices are really worth it. Keep up the good job! May this inspire you to maintain your good performance for the last quarter of academic year 2018-2019.

You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply

Powered by WordPress | MLM